NameNamenszusatzArtikelnummerCASEINECS
1-Decanal (C10-Aldehyd)n-Decanal320071112-31-2203-957-4
1-Methoxypropylacetat(PMA)310274108-65-6203-603-9
1-MethylimidazolLupragen® NMI310164616-47-7210-484-7
1-Octanal (C8-Aldehyd)n-Octanal320121124-13-0204-683-8
2-Ethylhexanol310001104-76-7203-234-3
2-Naphthol110899135-19-3205-182-7
2,4-Pentandion(Acetylaceton)451688123-54-6204-634-0
2,5-Dimethyl-2,5-hexandiol120004110-03-2203-731-5
ACEMATT® 3300100523
ACEMATT® 3300450148112945-52-5231-545-4
ACEMATT® 3400113491112945-52-5231-545-4
ACEMATT® 810100242112926-00-8231-545-4
ACEMATT® HK 125450139112926-00-8231-545-4
ACEMATT® HK 400450140112926-00-8231-545-4
ACEMATT® OK 412450142
ACEMATT® OK 500450143112926-00-8231-545-4
ACEMATT® OK 520450144112926-00-8231-545-4
ACEMATT® OK 607450145112926-00-8231-545-4
ACEMATT® TS 100450150112945-52-5231-545-4
Aceton31013267-64-1200-662-2
Aceton chemisch rein32000167-64-1200-662-2
Acetonitril31003675-05-8200-835-2
ACTIFLOOR100805
Adipinsäure450256124-04-9204-673-3
AEROSIL® 130450153112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® 130 V450173112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® 150450154112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® 200450155112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® 200 F450178112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® 200 PharmaEP, USP450156112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® 200 V450157112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® 300450158112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® 3801102117631-86-9231-545-4
AEROSIL® 90450175112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® COK 84450160112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® OX 50450161112945-52-5231-545-4
AEROSIL® R 20245016367762-90-7
AEROSIL® R 709110087100402-78-6309-515-8
AEROSIL® R 711110034100402-78-6309-515-8
AEROSIL® R 7200110048100402-78-6309-515-8
AEROSIL® R 80545016492797-60-9296-597-2
AEROSIL® R 81245016568909-20-6272-697-1
AEROSIL® R 812 S45016668909-20-6272-697-1
AEROSIL® R 820045017168909-20-6272-697-1
AEROSIL® R 920045017268611-44-9271-893-4
AEROSIL® R 97245016768611-44-9271-893-4
AEROSIL® R 972 - Bigbag11008168611-44-9271-893-4
AEROSIL® R 972 PharmaEP,USP/NF11085868611-44-9271-893-4
AEROSIL® R 972 V45017068611-44-9271-893-4
AEROSIL® R 97445016868611-44-9271-893-4
AEROXIDE® Alu 65(Aluminiumoxid)1100791344-28-1215-691-6
AEROXIDE® Alu C4501851344-28-1215-691-6
AEROXIDE® TiO2 P 2545018713463-67-7236-675-5
AEROXIDE® TiO2 P 9010061313463-67-7236-675-5
AEROXIDE® TiO2 PF 211008813463-67-7236-675-5
AEROXIDE® TiO2 T 805450186100209-12-9309-319-2
AktivkohleCarbopal® M B 410053364365-11-3264-846-4
AktivkohleHydraffin® CC 8x30 spezial1006717440-44-0931-328-0
AktivkohleCarbopal® CCP 4011022864365-11-3264-846-4
AktivkohleHydraffin® CC 8x301102767440-44-0931-328-0
AktivkohleHydraffin® 30 N1103517440-44-0931-328-0
AktivkohleDesorex® K 33110892264-846-4
AktivkohleEpibon® Y 12x40 spezial1109097440-44-0931-328-0
Aktivkohle Desorex K 47(Degusorb F 30/470)1108397440-44-0931-328-0
Aktivkohle Desorex PI 50 K1100997440-44-0931-328-0
ALBONE® 35 SWasserstoffperoxid 35%1006107722-84-1231-765-0
Alpine C12+220082
Aluminiumacetat basisch110775142-03-0205-518-2
AluminiumhydroxidchloridsulfatSachtoklar® Original210051
Aluminiumnitrat 9-Hydrat1116747784-27-2236-751-8
Aluminiumoxid technisch1103061344-28-1215-691-6
Aluminiumsulfat 17/18%0-2 mm45224816828-12-9233-135-0
Aluminiumsulfat flüssig 48,5%(Aluminiumsulfatlösung)10153310043-01-3233-135-0
Ameisensäure 30%23036764-18-6200-579-1
Ameisensäure 75%23051264-18-6200-579-1
Ameisensäure 78%23010964-18-6200-579-1
Ameisensäure 85%22001864-18-6200-579-1
Amidosulfonsäure2101155329-14-6226-218-8
Amidosulfonsäure4512395329-14-6226-218-8
Ammoniaklösung 5%2400271336-21-6215-647-6
Ammoniaklösung ca. 25%(Salmiakgeist)2200061336-21-6215-647-6
Ammoniaklösung max. 18%2300061336-21-6215-647-6
Ammoniaklösung max. 24,9 %technisch1005471336-21-6215-647-6
Ammoniaklösung min. 25%chem.rein2400071336-21-6215-647-6
Ammoniumacetat (Niacet)112597631-61-8211-162-9
Ammoniumbicarbonat H,E503(ii)(mit Antiback)1103541066-33-7213-911-5
Ammoniumbicarbonat O, E503(ii)(ohne Antiback)1105811066-33-7213-911-5
Ammoniumchlorid " RW " BASF11066012125-02-9235-186-4
Ammoniumchlorid " S " BASFFood/Pharma Grade11069912125-02-9235-186-4
Ammoniumchlorid " U " BASF11037612125-02-9235-186-4
Ammoniumchlorid AF10061412125-02-9235-186-4
Ammoniumchlorid RWS FCCmit Antiback11250012125-02-9235-186-4
Ammoniumchlorid S USP,EPFCC11260712125-02-9235-186-4
Ammoniumeisen-III-citrat, grün1109161185-57-5214-686-6
Ammoniumsulfat special grade1103647783-20-2231-984-1
Amylzimtaldehyd (ACA)35000278605-96-6800-696-3
Antisept APT1,2,4330088
Antisept C13 BiozidPT2,3,4,55000007681-52-9231-668-3
Antisept E 70PT1,2,4330187
Antisept WO 30PT2,3,42306037722-84-1231-765-0
Antisept WO 35PT2,3,42306057722-84-1231-765-0
Antisept WO 50PT2,3,42401157722-84-1231-765-0
Antisept WP 35PT2,52306067722-84-1231-765-0
Antisept WS 35PT2,41000747722-84-1231-765-0
Ascorbinsäure E300(Vitamin C)11037550-81-7200-066-2
Bentonit B 11105001302-78-9215-108-5
Benzaldehyde entspr. Reinheits-Anforderungen FCC350100100-52-7202-860-4
Benzalkoniumchloridlösung 50%in Wasser,ARQUAD MCB-50500022
Benzoesäure Schuppentechnisch10053165-85-0200-618-2
Benzoesäure USP/NF,EP,FCCE 21011048765-85-0200-618-2
Benzylacetat350003140-11-4205-399-7
Benzylalkohol450695100-51-6202-859-9
Benzylalkohol451700100-51-6202-859-9
Bims Pulver CR 3/04512601332-09-8
Borax Decahydrat Granulat1103911303-96-4215-540-4
Borax Decahydrat Pulver(SP Powder)1103921303-96-4215-540-4
Borsäure Granulat(Optibor® TG)11253210043-35-3233-139-2
Borsäure Granulat EP(Optibor® EP G)11085610043-35-3233-139-2
Borsäure Pulver(Optibor® TP)11039510043-35-3233-139-2
Borsäure Pulver entspricht denReinheitsanforderungen EP11039310043-35-3233-139-2
Borsäureanhydrid 60meshBoroxid1108201303-86-2215-125-8
Brennspiritus31001364-17-5200-578-6
BROXAL® classicfür Spülmaschinen1100517647-14-5231-598-3
BROXAL® Coarse 1-6 für Spülmaschinen (8023052)1100337647-14-5231-598-3
Broxo Block®1106747647-14-5231-598-3
Broxo® 6-151107717647-14-5231-598-3
Broxo® Tablets1203987647-14-5231-598-3
Broxosalz4511077647-14-5231-598-3
BTGmix101466907-996-4
Butyldiglykol320016112-34-5203-961-6
Butyldiglykolacetat320017124-17-4204-685-9
Butylglykol (Ethylenglycol-monobutylether)320018111-76-2203-905-0
Butylglykolacetat(2-Butoxy-Ethylacetat)320019112-07-2203-933-3
Butylhydroxyanisol E320(BHA)12000225013-16-5246-563-8
Butylhydroxytoluol E321PUROLAN® BHT120008128-37-0204-881-4
Butyltriglykol310511143-22-6205-592-6
Butyltriglykol (BASF)101590143-22-6205-592-6
Calciumcarbonat Leicht110414471-34-1207-439-9
Calciumcarbonat leicht E170,FCC,Calcitec Puro M/2112927471-34-1207-439-9
Calciumchlorid 6-hydrat E5091005347774-34-7233-140-8
Calciumchlorid 77/80Schuppen11042710035-04-8233-140-8
Calciumchlorid 77/80%E509, FCC, Schuppen11085210035-04-8233-140-8
Calciumchlorid-2-hydratEP, USP, FCC, E509, kristallin11198410035-04-8233-140-8
Calciumchloridlösung 34% - LQLebensmittelqualität E 50922021910043-52-4233-140-8
Calciumchloridlösung ca. 34%E509, "für Lebensmittel"21029410043-52-4233-140-8
Calciumhydroxid(Weisskalkhydrat)1103051305-62-0215-137-3
CalciumhypochloritGranulat 70%4522407778-54-3231-908-7
Calciumoxid,technischPrecal® 30 S1103111305-78-8215-138-9
Calciumsulfat AnhydritCasonic® AH 95/45 Extra Weiss1104207778-18-9231-900-3
Calciumsulfat Dihydrat E51611040810101-41-4231-900-3
CG Clean 85330399
Cyclohexan310023110-82-7203-806-2
Cyclohexanon310024108-94-1203-631-1
DBE - Dibasic Ester310174906-170-0
DECANAL Aldehyd C 10350000112-31-2203-957-4
DEGAPAS® 1105 N100653
Dekalin32008391-17-8202-046-9
Demineralisiertes Wasser2200267732-18-5231-791-2
Dextrose Monohydrat45128650-99-7200-075-1
Diacetin350006905-964-4
Diacetonalkohol320045123-42-2204-626-7
Diammonphosphat (DAP)Prayon1133277783-28-0231-987-8
Dibasicester451692906-170-0
Dibutylamin451442111-92-2203-921-8
Dicalciumphosphat 2-hydratUSP,EP,E341,C 52-181104337789-77-7231-826-1
Diethanolamin LFG 75DEA LFG 75310027111-42-2203-868-0
Diethanolamin LfG 80DEA LFG 80310191111-42-2203-868-0
Diethanolamin LfG 80DEA LFG 80451437111-42-2203-868-0
Diethanolamin LFG 85DEA LFG 85452575111-42-2203-868-0
Diethylamin310213109-89-7203-716-3
Diethylenglykol320021111-46-6203-872-2
Diethylethanolamin (BASF)(2-Diethylaminoethanol)210152100-37-8202-845-2
Diethylphthalat (DEP)21126284-66-2201-550-6
Diisononylphthalat DINP21068768515-48-0271-090-9
Diisopropylamin310251108-18-9203-558-5
DikaliumphosphatPharSQ Base DP 20, EP1104352139900231-834-5
DimethylsulfoxidIndustrie Standard10053767-68-5200-664-3
Dimethylsulfoxid (DMSO)21086567-68-5200-664-3
Dinatriumphosphat AnhydratEP,USP;PharSQ Base DS 301129237558-79-4231-448-7
Dinatriumphosphat,AnhydratE339(ii),FCC1108047558-79-4231-448-7
Dioctyladipat (DOA)310236103-23-1203-090-1
Dipropylenglykol31003725265-71-8246-770-3
Dipropylenglykolmethylether(DPM)45095834590-94-8252-104-2
Dipropylenglykolmonobutylether(DPnB)31043629911-28-2249-951-5
DL-Äpfelsäure E296, FCC451248617-48-1210-514-9
Dolomit. Filtermaterial IMagnodol CM 1 Körnung0,5-2,5mm112939
Dolomit. Filtermaterial IIMagnodol CM 2 Körnung2,5-4,5mm112101
DOWANOL® EPH Glycol Ether-ELP(Phenoxyethanol)310257122-99-6204-589-7
DOWANOL® PPH Glycol Ether100172770-35-4212-222-7
DOWANOL® TPM(Tripropylenglycolmethylether)31002825498-49-1247-045-4
DOWANOL® TPnB -Tripropylenglykolmonobutylether31215955934-93-5259-910-3
Dowanol™ DPM(Dipropylenglycolmonomethylether)31023934590-94-8252-104-2
Dowanol™ DPNP (Dipropylenglykol-n-propylether31012229911-27-1249-949-4
Eisen(II)-chlorid-Lösung ca. 20%4522517758-94-3231-843-4
Eisen(II)-chloridlösung 20%KRONOFLOC110440
Eisen(II)-sulfat 7-hydratentspr. DIN EN 889, Typ II1104477782-63-0231-753-5
Eisen(III)-chlorid-Lösung 40%2200277705-08-0231-729-4
Eisen(III)-chlorid-Salzsäure-beize (Adlerbeize)230041
Essigsäure 24% techn. rein23109264-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 60%22002864-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 60% E26045085864-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 80% E26045085564-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 98/100%10053664-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 99,8% E26045086064-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 99/100%entspr. Reinheitsanf. EP, USP22011464-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 99/100% chem. rein10089164-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 99/100% E26022004364-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 99/100% E260, FCCentspr.Reinheitsanf.EP22003064-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure 99/100% techn.rein22006164-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure max. 80 Gew.-% E26021007164-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure max. 80 Gew.-% gem.Reinheitsanforderung f. E26010070864-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäure max. 80% techn.23007064-19-7200-580-7
Essigsäureanhydrid rein(Acetanhydrid)210016108-24-7203-564-8
Ethanol 64196% verg.mit MEK45148964-17-5200-578-6
Ethanol 641 RR10091964-17-5200-578-6
Ethanol 64299% verg.mit MEK45149064-17-5200-578-6
Ethanol 70 Vol. %(Ethylalkohol, Branntwein)330071
Ethoxypropylacetat31054254839-24-6259-370-9
Ethylacetat 99/100%320002141-78-6205-500-4
Ethyldiglykol320003111-90-0203-919-7
Ethylendiamin310006107-15-3203-468-6
Ethyllactat451689687-47-8211-694-1
EVC® 152 AGProzesshilfsmittel100807
EXXSOL™ D 80320053926-141-6
EXXSOL™ Hexan310066925-292-5
Filterkies 1,0-2,0 mm110519
Gluconsäure 50%100530526-95-4208-401-4
Glycerin 60%23008756-81-5200-289-5
Glycerin 86,5%rein pflanzlich21012556-81-5200-289-5
Glycerin 99,5%45091756-81-5200-289-5
Glycerin 99,5% gemäß Rein-heitsanf.E422/EP,rein pflanzl.21003056-81-5200-289-5
Glycerin 99,5% EP, E422rein pflanzlich45091856-81-5200-289-5
Glycerin 99,5% KLK rein pfl.entspr. Reinheitsanf. EP22004156-81-5200-289-5
Glycin EP, E64011051556-40-6200-272-2
Glykolsäure 57%(in wässriger Lösung)22003479-14-1201-180-5
GLYKOSOL N 35 V%452358107-21-1203-473-3
GLYKOSOL N Konzentrat452355107-21-1203-473-3
Glyoxal 40% BASF100117107-22-2203-474-9
Golpanol® MBS Granulat "N"110624127-68-4204-857-3
Harnstoff krist., rein, entspr.Reinheitsanf.EP,E927b11062557-13-6200-315-5
Harnstoff rein EP, E927bkristallin11048457-13-6200-315-5
Harnstoff techn. -YARA-(behandelt)11084757-13-6200-315-5
Harnstoff technisch11078157-13-6200-315-5
Harnstoff technisch (CG)11248557-13-6200-315-5
Heptan(Isomerengemisch)310207927-510-4
Hexylenglykol310053107-41-5203-489-0
Hexylzimtaldehyd (HCA)350007165184-98-5639-566-4
Hypophosphorige Säure 50%2200626303-21-5228-601-5
Industriesalz medium(Gewerbesalz)1105117647-14-5231-598-3
Industriesalz ungesiebt(Gewerbesalz)1107587647-14-5231-598-3
Isoamylacetat FCC / Kosher100546123-92-2204-662-3
Isoamylacetat pure310022123-92-2204-662-3
Isoamylalkohol(3-Methyl-1-butanol)452578123-51-3204-633-5
Isobutanol32002278-83-1201-148-0
Isopar® H210608918-167-1
Isopar® J310342ZUBEREITUNG
Isopar® L310437920-901-0
Isopar® M310365ZUBEREITUNG
Isopropylacetat320025108-21-4203-561-1
Isopropylalkohol32002667-63-0200-661-7
Isopropylalkoholentspr. Reinheitsanf. EP45149967-63-0200-661-7
Isopropylalkoholbiozider Wirkstoff50001967-63-0200-661-7
Isopropylalkohol 49%33003267-63-0200-661-7
Isopropylalkohol 70%Hände-/Flächendesinfektion10078167-63-0200-661-7
Isopropylalkohol kosmetischentspr.Reinheitsanf.EP,USP31019967-63-0200-661-7
Isopropylmyristat211827110-27-0203-751-4
Isotridecanol (BASF)31021727458-92-0248-469-2
Kalialaun(Kaliumaluminiumsulfat)1104717784-24-9233-141-3
Kaliumacetat EPagglomeriert113140127-08-2204-822-2
Kaliumacetat-Lösung 52%102035
Kaliumbenzoat E212110507582-25-2209-481-3
Kaliumbenzoat-(15%)-Kaliumsor-bat-(15%)-Lösung LM-Qualität230066
Kaliumbicarbonat 99,5-101%EP,USP,E501,FCC110845298-14-6206-059-0
Kaliumbicarbonat EP, FCC, E501100540298-14-6206-059-0
Kaliumcarbonat 99/100% E501(i)granuliert112577584-08-7209-529-3
Kaliumcarbonat 99/100% Pulver110547584-08-7209-529-3
Kaliumcarbonat Pulver E501(i)(Pottasche)452552584-08-7209-529-3
Kaliumchlorid 99,0% FCC, FAOWHO,E508 zzgl. 0,5% SiO21104797447-40-7231-211-8
Kaliumchlorid 99,9% KCl Ph.EurUSP **ORIGINAL K & S **1108967447-40-7231-211-8
Kaliumchlorid 99,9% USP,EP1132697447-40-7231-211-8
Kaliumchlorid 99% mit Antiback1005487447-40-7231-211-8
Kaliumchlorid ca.99%ohne Antiback1112927447-40-7231-211-8
Kaliumhexacyanoferrat (II)(Blutlaugensalz gelb)11049014459-95-1237-722-2
Kaliumhexacyanoferrat (III)(Blutlaugensalz rot)11039013746-66-2237-323-3
KaliumhydrogencarbonatE501(ii)451096298-14-6206-059-0
Kaliumhydroxid Plätzchen EP,USP,entspr.Reinh.anf.E5254510821310-58-3215-181-3
Kaliumhydroxid Schuppen 90%(Ätzkali)4510811310-58-3215-181-3
Kaliumhydroxidlösung 22%(Kalilauge)2300261310-58-3215-181-3
Kaliumhydroxidlösung 25%(Kalilauge)4508271310-58-3215-181-3
Kaliumhydroxidlösung 45%(Kalilauge)2200361310-58-3215-181-3
Kaliumhydroxidlösung 50%(Kalilauge)2103941310-58-3215-181-3
Kaliummetabisulfit Food Grade(Kaliumdisulfit) E 22411084116731-55-8240-795-3
Kaliumnitratohne Antibackmittel4512217757-79-1231-818-8
Kaliumnitrat E252mit Antiback E5511113007757-79-1231-818-8
Kaliumpentaborat TP(Technical Powder)11088012229-13-9234-371-7
Kaliumpermanganatfree flowing4513107722-64-7231-760-3
KaliumperoxymonosulfatTripelsalz - OXONE PS 16100527274-778-7
Kaliumpersulfat4512057727-21-1231-781-8
Kaliumsorbat Granulat E20211025524634-61-5246-376-1
Kaliumsulfat chem.rein,DAC,FCC1006127778-80-5231-915-5
Kaliumsulfat FCC,E515grob4512087778-80-5231-915-5
Kaliumtripolyphosphatlösung-eisenarm- 50 %22023013845-36-8237-574-9
Kaliwasserglas 28/30220020
Kaliwasserglas 28/30 Gr. Be.100528
Kalksteinmehl 1/45Calciumcarbonat (natürlich)1021221317-65-3215-279-6
Kaltreiniger 10 TPM330035
KRONOS® 100145080213463-67-7236-675-5
KRONOS® 1071(Titandioxid)11014513463-67-7236-675-5
KRONOS® 1171 PharmaEP, USP45080813463-67-7236-675-5
KRONOS® 1171, E171, Food45080913463-67-7236-675-5
KRONOS® 2056(Titandioxid)11064013463-67-7236-675-5
KRONOS® 2300(Titandioxid)45253013463-67-7236-675-5
KRONOS® 2310(Titandioxid)11014713463-67-7236-675-5
Kupfer(II)-sulfat 5-hydratkristallin1102777758-99-8231-847-6
Kupfer(II)-sulfat 5-hydratHigh Purity Grade1106727758-99-8231-847-6
L(+)-Weinsäure E33445138587-69-4201-766-0
Lewatit MonoPlus TP 207100543
Lithiumchlorid1112627447-41-8231-212-3
Lithiumhydroxid1002411310-66-3215-183-4
LUCRAFOAM® DNE 01450244
Lupragen® N 700 (1,8-Diazabicyclo-5,4,0-undecene-7)3102456674-22-2229-713-7
Magnesiumacetat 4-hydratchemisch rein11115516674-78-5205-554-9
Magnesiumchlorid-6-hydratSchuppen1102947791-18-6232-094-6
Magnesiumnitrat 6-hydrat11075113446-18-9233-826-7
Magnesiumoxid schwerEP, BP, E530, Magnesia 221005511309-48-4215-171-9
Magnesiumstearat Plv.entspr.Reinheitsanf. E470b, pflanzlich11028391031-63-9
Magnesiumsulfat 7-hydrat,FCC(Epsom Salt chemically pure)11071810034-99-8231-298-2
Magnesiumsulfat wasserfrei1400077487-88-9231-298-2
Maleinsäureanhydrid110789108-31-6203-571-6
Mangansulfat Monohydrat Pulver11030410034-96-5232-089-9
Marmorkies 2,0-3,0 mmJuraperle (Filterkies)110520
Methanol45150067-56-1200-659-6
Methansulfonsäure 70%21094975-75-2200-898-6
Methoxybutanol3100582517-43-3219-741-8
Methoxypropanol(PM)450956107-98-2203-539-1
Methyl-N-amylketon101014110-43-0203-767-1
Methyldiglykol (Diethylenglykolmonomethylether)310059111-77-3203-906-6
Methylethylketon32002978-93-3201-159-0
Methylisobutylketon320034108-10-1203-550-1
Methyllactat(Milchsäuremethylester)210040547-64-8208-930-0
Milchsäure 80% LM-Qualität10052979-33-4201-196-2
Milchsäure 80% E270(für Lebensm. begr. Verwendung)45090979-33-4201-196-2
Monoammoniumphosphat(Monoammonphosphat)1100117722-76-1231-764-5
Monocalciumphosphat Monohydr.E341(i), FCC, Pulver11007210031-30-8231-837-1
Monoethanolamin reinMEA451448141-43-5205-483-3
Monoethylenglykol-Faserqualität-320035107-21-1203-473-3
Monoethylenglykol techn.100542107-21-1203-473-3
Monokaliumphosphat4511687778-77-0231-913-4
Monokaliumphosphat K 51-15EP, NF1108087778-77-0231-913-4
Mononatriumphosphat 2-hydratEP, USP, krist., N51-1211063513472-35-0231-449-2
Mononatriumphosphat,AnhydratE339(i) Granulat1013947558-80-7231-449-2
Mononatriumphosphat,AnhydratE339(i)1100477558-80-7231-449-2
n-Butanol32001371-36-3200-751-6
n-Butylacetat 85%451457123-86-4204-658-1
n-Butylacetat 98/100%451458123-86-4204-658-1
N-Butylmethacrylat10157797-88-1202-615-1
n-Dodecylmercaptan(Laurylmercaptan)310248112-55-0203-984-1
N-Ethyl-2-PyrrolidonNEP3100252687-91-4220-250-6
N-Octylpyrrolidon,dest.1002442687-94-7403-700-8
n-Propanol32003671-23-8200-746-9
N-Propanol biozider WirkstoffPT1, 2, 450002371-23-8200-746-9
n-Propylacetat310387109-60-4203-686-1
N,N-Dimethylformamid45168368-12-2200-679-5
Natriumacetat 3-Hydrat EPUSP1100156131-90-4204-823-8
Natriumacetat-3-hydrat,EP,USP1004356131-90-4204-823-8
Natriumbenzoat Pulver E211EP, FCC110020532-32-1208-534-8
Natriumbisulfat geperlt1101697681-38-1231-665-7
Natriumbisulfit-Lösung 40%4510487631-90-5231-548-0
Natriumbisulfit-Lösung ca.40%E2222200567631-90-5231-548-0
Natriumbisulfit-Lösung ca.40%E2224510497631-90-5231-548-0
Natriumbromid EP4510987647-15-6231-599-9
Natriumcarbonat 10-hydrat(Kristallsoda)1102731545739207-838-8
Natriumcarbonat leicht(Soda)451102497-19-8207-838-8
Natriumcarbonat schwercalciniert (Soda, Solvay-Ware)110572497-19-8207-838-8
Natriumcarbonat wfr.,Plv.E500, entspr. Reinheitsanf. FCC110706497-19-8207-838-8
Natriumchlorid USP,EP(SANAL P)1101757647-14-5231-598-3
Natriumchlorit-Lösung 30 Vol %In-Situ, PT4, 5, 115000047758-19-2231-836-6
Natriumchlorit-Lösung 300g/l2100557758-19-2231-836-6
Natriumchlorit-Lösung 7,5%2301717758-19-2231-836-6
Natriumcumolsulfonatlösung 40%452398
Natriumdisulfit(Natriumpyrosulfit)4512097681-57-4231-673-0
Natriumdisulfit E223(Natriumpyrosulfit)1400067681-57-4231-673-0
Natriumdisulfit E223, FCC, EP,USP, BP (BASF)1108437681-57-4231-673-0
Natriumdisulfitlösung 38-40%2300007631-90-5231-548-0
Natriumdithionit(Natriumhydrosulfit) staubarm4511037775-14-6231-890-0
Natriumglutamat 99%(Mononatriumglutamat)112033205-538-1
Natriumhexametaphosphat PulverE452(i), FCC11055568915-31-1272-808-3
NatriumhexametaphosphatlösungPOLYRON® 322 flüssig11018868915-31-1272-808-3
NatriumhydrogencarbonatE500(ii), mittel *X*113357144-55-8205-633-8
NatriumhydrogencarbonatE500(ii),(Stassfurt)451087144-55-8205-633-8
Natriumhydrogencarbonat USP, EP(BICAR®CODEX 0/13)110082144-55-8205-633-8
Natriumhydrogensulfid-Lösung 15%21018916721-80-5240-778-0
Natriumhydroxid Perlen 98/100%(Ätznatron)1103431310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxid Perlen 98/99 %Inovyn Ware1007361310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxid Perlen 98/99%(Ätznatron), Nobian-Ware4510841310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxid Plätzchen EP,USP, entspr. Reinh.anf. E5241103441310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 10%chemisch rein2301171310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 15%chemisch rein2302661310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 20%chemisch rein2301191310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 25%dem. Wasser (Natronlauge)4508311310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 27%2300371310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 30 %LM-Qualität2300421310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 30/33%(Natronlauge)4508331310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 30%2300801310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 30%chemisch rein2301211310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 32% rein2200391310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 33%chemisch rein2301231310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 45%chemisch rein2301271310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 5%chemisch rein2301161310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 50%DIN EN 8962200021310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhydroxidlösung 7%(Natronlauge 7%)2300751310-73-2215-185-5
Natriumhypochloritlösungca.13% DIN EN 9012200017681-52-9231-668-3
Natriumhypochloritlösungca.12% Chlor aktiv4508437681-52-9231-668-3
Natriumhypochloritlösungca.4,2% Chlor aktiv,PA2,4,55000017681-52-9231-668-3
Natriumhypochloritlösungca.8% Chlor aktiv,PA2,4,55000027681-52-9231-668-3
Natriumhypochloritlösungca.13% Chlor,biozider Wirkstoff5000057681-52-9231-668-3
Natriumhypochloritlösungca.12% Chlor,biozider Wirkstoff5000287681-52-9231-668-3
Natriumlactat-Lösung 60%FCC, E325451021
Natriummetasilikat 5-hydrat45133810213-79-3229-912-9
Natriummolybdat 2-hydrat11276110102-40-6231-551-7
Natriummolybdat techn.(Dihydr)10078010102-40-6231-551-7
Natriumnitratentspr.Reinheitsanf. E2514512277631-99-4231-554-3
Natriumnitrat HQ free flowing(Natronsalpeter)4512267631-99-4231-554-3
Natriumnitrat-Lösung 38-40%2306577631-99-4231-554-3
Natriumnitritohne Antibackmittel4512257632-00-0231-555-9
Natriumnitrit entspr.Reinheitsanf. E250, kristallin1117847632-00-0231-555-9
Natriumnitrit HQ free flowing(BASF)4512237632-00-0231-555-9
Natriumoctanoat(Natriumcaprylat)11255330834217-850-5
Natriumperborat 4-hydrat O,10%11291110486-00-7234-390-0
Natriumpercarbonat11161615630-89-4239-707-6
Natriumpermanganat-Lösung 40 %21001510101-50-5233-251-1
Natriumpropionat PulverReinheitskriterien E281101350137-40-6205-290-4
Natriumpropionat Pulver110823137-40-6205-290-4
Natriumsulfat FL wasserfreiE514(i),EP,USP1400097757-82-6231-820-9
Natriumsulfat wasserfreitechnisch1005217757-82-6231-820-9
Natriumsulfit wasserfrei46/48 % (pro Foto)1105397757-83-7231-821-4
Natriumthiosulfat 5-hydrat11054010102-17-7231-867-5
Natriumthiosulfatlösung 35%14001410102-17-7231-867-5
NatriumtrimetaphosphatFCC1109147785-84-4232-088-3
Natriumtripolyphosphat(Nutrifos 088)1100947758-29-4231-838-7
Natriumtripolyphosphat(700-850g/l)1102347758-29-4231-838-7
Natriumtripolyphosphat(450 g/l)1129847758-29-4231-838-7
Natriumtripolyphosphat E451(i)Granulat1005937758-29-4231-838-7
Natriumtripolyphosphat LDA(Napol)4511787758-29-4231-838-7
Natriumtripolyphosphat PulverE451(i)4511807758-29-4231-838-7
Natronwasserglas 37/402200151344-09-8215-687-4
Neodecansäure-GlyciylesterCardura™ E10100550247-979-2
Nitroverdünnung R&R330030
OCTANAL Aldehyd C 8350001124-13-0204-683-8
Oxalsäurekristallin4513426153-56-6205-634-3
Oxalsäure krist.(ex WEYLCHEM)1127136153-56-6205-634-3
Paraffinöl P 615perliquidum Ph. Eur.2101918042-47-5232-455-8
Paraformaldehyd Granulat(Granuform®96)11172330525-89-4608-494-5
Paratoluolsulfonsäure krist.1109276192-52-5203-180-0
PEKASOL® L45234557-55-6
PEKASOLar 50210162
Ph-Minus ca.49%(Schwefelsäure)2500037664-93-9231-639-5
pH-Minus,flüssig2300327664-93-9231-639-5
pH-Senker HK 38enthält: Schwefelsäure <50%2400437664-93-9231-639-5
Phenylethylacetat (PEAC)350008103-45-7203-113-5
PHOSKADENT® Na 211(Natriummonofluorphosphat)10054410163-15-2233-433-0
Phosphorige Säure 70%10062613598-36-2237-066-7
Phosphorsäure 25%2303827664-38-2231-633-2
Phosphorsäure 50%4508677664-38-2231-633-2
Phosphorsäure 75%4508697664-38-2231-633-2
Phosphorsäure 75% E3382400447664-38-2231-633-2
Phosphorsäure 85%4508737664-38-2231-633-2
Plastomoll® DOA211395103-23-1203-090-1
Polyaluminiumchloridlsg.PAC1005451327-41-9215-477-2
Polyaluminiumchloridlsg. 18 %(FDPAC 18)2100531327-41-9215-477-2
Polyethylenglykol 1500Schuppen45171625322-68-3500-038-2
Polyethylenglykol 200PEG 20045172625322-68-3500-038-2
Polyethylenglykol 2000Schuppen45172025322-68-3500-038-2
Polyethylenglykol 300PEG 30031029025322-68-3500-038-2
Polyethylenglykol 400PEG 40045171525322-68-3500-038-2
Polyethylenglykol 600PEG 60045171725322-68-3500-038-2
Polyethylenglykol 6000Schuppen45171825322-68-3500-038-2
Polypropylenglycol 600 xxPPG 60031014025322-69-4
Polypropylenglykol 400PPG 40010017925322-69-4500-039-8
Prefera SSL 6000(Natrium-2-Stearoyllactat)11000325383-99-7246-929-7
PROGLYDE™ DMM310233111109-77-4404-640-5
Propylenglycol - technisch31010257-55-6200-338-0
Propylenglycoldiacetat (PGDA)211417623-84-7210-817-6
Propylenglykol 1,232010057-55-6200-338-0
Propylenglykol USP, EP31010157-55-6200-338-0
Propylenglykol-n-butylether4509665131-66-8225-878-4
PURASOLV® EL Food(Ethyllactat)101879
Reflamal S211009221645-51-2244-492-7
Regenit® Tablettensalz1120997647-14-5231-598-3
SACHTOFLOC® 46.24210054
Sachtoklar® (Aluminium-hydroxidchloridsulfat)220037
SACHTOLITH® HD-S1102991314-98-3215-251-3
SACHTOLITH® L1103001314-98-3215-251-3
Salicylsäure min.99%, technisch11249669-72-7200-712-3
Salina Coarse 6-15(alte Bez.: Delto)1105097647-14-5231-598-3
Salpetersäure 20%4508777697-37-2231-714-2
Salpetersäure 25%4508787697-37-2231-714-2
Salpetersäure 52/53%2200077697-37-2231-714-2
Salpetersäure 52/53% chem.rein2400117697-37-2231-714-2
Salpetersäure 65%2100607697-37-2231-714-2
Salzsäure 10%4508827647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 15%4508837647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 18%4508847647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 20%4508867647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 20% chemisch rein2300637647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 24%2200407647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 24% techn.2300467647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 25%4508877647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 25% chemisch rein1006647647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 30-33%fast chemisch rein4508887647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 33-34% techn.2200167647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 37% chemisch reinDIN EN 9392200097647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure 9%2301727647-01-0231-595-7
Salzsäure ca. 31% techn.2200087647-01-0231-595-7
Salztabletten1105837647-14-5231-598-3
Schwefelsäure 10%2300347664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 14,5%1010377664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 14%2300277664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 15%2300977664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 25%2301437664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 30%2301457664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 37%(B)1005387664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 37%(Accusäure 1,28)4509017664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 5%4525327664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 50%2447117664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 60%2303087664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 63%(Accusäure 1,53)4509037664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 70%2301967664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 75%2302507664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 78%4508997664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 8 %technisch2301117664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 96%chem. rein1010187664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 96%2200857664-93-9231-639-5
Schwefelsäure 96% chem.reinentspr. DIN EN 8992200147664-93-9231-639-5
Sec.-Butylalkohol(2-Butanol)32003178-92-2201-158-5
SIDENT® 22 S450189112926-00-8231-545-4
SIDENT® 81100687631-86-9231-545-4
Siedespeisesalz Micro-feinOHNE Silica - Art.Nr. 31371011977647-14-5231-598-3
Siedespeisesalz Micro-fein1107907647-14-5231-598-3
SIPERNAT® 120100912112926-00-8231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 160 PQ1106167631-86-9231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 22E551, Futtermittelzusatzstoff450190112926-00-8231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 22 "S"1105057631-86-9231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 22 LS450205112926-00-8231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 2200E551450192112926-00-8231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 320 DS450204112926-00-8231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 44 MS4502061318-02-1215-283-8
SIPERNAT® 50E5511107997631-86-9231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 50E551450197112926-00-8231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 50 S450198112926-00-8231-545-4
SIPERNAT® 820 A4502001344-00-9215-684-8
SIPERNAT® 8804502011344-95-2215-710-8
SIPERNAT® D 1045020267762-90-7
SIPERNAT® D 1745020367762-90-7
Soda chem.rein100615497-19-8207-838-8
Solvenon® DPM32011234590-94-8252-104-2
Solvent Naphtha schwer31008364742-94-5265-198-5
Sorbinsäure E200110791110-44-1203-768-7
Spezialbenzin 100/120320159920-750-0
Spezialbenzin 100/14032005064742-49-0920-750-0
Spezialbenzin 30/75 S EA320057
Spezialbenzin 60/95(EXXON)320048
Spezialbenzin 80/11032005864742-49-0921-024-6
SPHERILEX® 30 AB100640112926-00-8231-545-4
SPHERILEX® 60 AB100641112926-00-8231-545-4
Stearinsäure(Palmera® B1802CG)11295267701-03-5266-928-5
Suprasel® Coarse 1-31105807647-14-5231-598-3
SUPRASEL® extra fein(Siedespeisesalz)1105767647-14-5231-598-3
Suprasel® fein(Siedespeisesalz)1105777647-14-5231-598-3
Suprasel® Medium(Food Grade)1009957647-14-5231-598-3
SYNALOX™ 100-D95 Lubricant(Polypropylenglykol 2000)31026925322-69-4
Synthofloc™ 8022 H PWGentspricht DIN EN 1407110575
Talkum Osmanthus 200mesh,entspReinheitsanf. EP,USP, E553b11095014807-96-6238-877-9
Terpentinersatz R&R(Terpentinölersatz)310077
Testbenzin D 4045148164742-48-9919-857-5
Testbenzin D 6031045064742-48-9918-481-9
Tetrahydrofuran Regeneratmin. 99 %, stab.m. BHT310086109-99-9203-726-8
TetrakaliumpyrophosphatGranulat E450(v)4511837320-34-5230-785-7
Tetrakaliumpyrophosphat Pulver1005397320-34-5230-785-7
TetranatriumpyrophosphatPulver E450(iii), FCC1106277722-88-5231-767-1
TetranatriumpyrophosphatE450(iii)4511917722-88-5231-767-1
Thioharnstoff11063662-56-6200-543-5
Toluol320074108-88-3203-625-9
TRACELIGHT™ 50%Caustic soda ST (E524)2201111310-73-2215-185-5
Triacetin E1518100541102-76-1203-051-9
Tributylamin310748102-82-9203-058-7
Tricalciumcitrat 4-hydratE333(iii)4512415785-44-4212-391-7
Tricalciumphosphat E341(iii)45119212167-74-7235-330-6
Tricalciumphosphat,fein.PulverEP,NF,E341,TRI-CAFOS200-71125067758-87-4231-840-8
Triethanolamin 85 LFG 85TEA 85L85100522
Triethanolamin 99 % rein(TEA 99)310052102-71-6203-049-8
Triethylamin wasserfrei310091121-44-8204-469-4
Triethylenglykol310092112-27-6203-953-2
TriisopropanolaminTIPA 99310184122-20-3204-528-4
Triisopropanolamin 85%310215122-20-3204-528-4
Triisopropanolamin-Lösung 85%rein452576122-20-3204-528-4
Trikaliumcitrat MonohydratF6001,E332(ii),FCC,EP,USP4525691534146212-755-5
Trikaliumcitrat-Lösung 55%E332210050
Trilon®B Pulver11064464-02-8200-573-9
Trilon®M Flüssig452634
Trimethylolpropan Schuppen(TMP)11254677-99-6201-074-9
Trinatriumcitrat 2-hydratBP (für Mischung)1500001545801200-675-3
Trinatriumcitrat-2-hydratE331(iii), Import-Ware1134521545801200-675-3
Trinatriumcitrat-Lösung 35%E331220068
Trinatriumphosphat 12-hydrat(N 23-01)11065110101-89-0231-509-8
Trinatriumphosphat Anhydrattechnisch1106487601-54-9231-509-8
Trinatriumphosphat AnhydratE339(iii)1129887601-54-9231-509-8
Trinatriumphosphat-12-hydrat(N 13-01)45118110101-89-0231-509-8
Triphenylphosphin120006603-35-0210-036-0
Tripropylenglykolmonobutylether (TPnB)45096155934-93-5259-910-3
Trockengranulat OrangeSorbsil® Chameleon®110605
UVW D 1200210052
Valsterane®35 B *Bath*BIOZID PT42119537722-84-1231-765-0
Valsterane®AL3(Wasserstoffperoxid 35%)2100377722-84-1231-765-0
Vergällungsmittel MEK31003578-93-3201-159-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 10%2100067722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 30%2300437722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 30%BIOZID PA2,3,4,55000077722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 31% E0122stab. mit Dipicolinsäure1005357722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 35%DIN EN 902 Typ 12300447722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 35%BIOZID PT2,4,55000097722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 35%biozider Wirkstoff5000267722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 35% BIOZIDPT112303757722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 35% FCC1005187722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 49,5%2100697722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 49,5%biozider Wirkstoff5000247722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid 6%2300687722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid max. 3%2300577722-84-1231-765-0
Wasserstoffperoxid max. 49,9%BIOZID PA2,4,55000087722-84-1231-765-0
Weisskalkhydrat B/121124161305-62-0215-137-3
Xylol320084905-588-0
ZEOFREE® 6001015871344-95-2215-710-8
Zinkchlorid min.98 % techn.Pulver1105967646-85-7231-592-0
Zinkcitrat-3-hydrat Pulverchem. rein111026546-46-3208-901-2
Zinkoxid EP(Zinkweiss)1107941314-13-2215-222-5
Zinksulfat 7-hydrat1005257446-20-0231-793-3
Zitronensäure Anhydrat E330Import-Ware45141577-92-9201-069-1
Zitronensäure Anhydrat F6000E330,FCC,EP,USP (JBL)45141677-92-9201-069-1
Zitronensäure Monohydrat E330Import-Ware1106065949-29-1201-069-1
Zitronensäure-Lösung 50%23009877-92-9201-069-1
Zitronensäure-Lösung 50% LQ22060677-92-9201-069-1
Zitronensäure-Lösung 50%, E33045105777-92-9201-069-1